Mens 2s
& Womens 2s AA
Schedule

Current Standings

Mens 2 Open
RankWinsLossWin%Team
100#DIV/0!Mihalko / Johnston
200#DIV/0!Mackawiak / Trascos
300#DIV/0!Barnes / Wilson
400#DIV/0!McCormick / Fish
500#DIV/0!Gould / Gould
600#DIV/0!Tse / Riggott

Mens 2s Open Playoffs (week 9 & week 10)

Matches are Best of 3 (21/21/15)

Please show up 15 before scheduled time 

Round/SeriesDate / Time / Court
Round : Quarter-Finals
Series 1 Week 9 (court time) Wed, March 3rd - 5:30 - Court 21st OverallBye (court time)
Series 2Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 7:30 - Court 24th Overall5th Overall
Series 3 Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 7:30 - Court 12nd Overall7th Overall
Series 4Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 7:30 - Court 33rd Overall6th Overall
Round: 5th & 7th Place Games
"Not Last Place" GameWeek 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 8:30 - Court 3Loser Series 3Loser Series 4
5th Place GameWeek 10 - Wed, March 10th - 5:30 - Court 2Winner "Not Last Place"Loser Series 2
Round : Semi-Finals
Series 5Week 10 - Wed, March 10th - 7:30 - Court 1Winner of Series 1Winner of Series 2
Series 6Week 10 - Wed, March 10th - 7:30 - Court 3Winner of Series 3Winner of Series 4
Round : 3rd Place Game
3rd Place GameWeek 10 - Wed, March 10th - 7:30 - Court 3Loser of Series 5Loser of Series 6
Round : Finals
FinalsWeek 10 - Wed, March 10th - 8:30 - Court 1Winner of Series 5Winner of Series 6

Mens 2s AA Playoffs (week 9 & week 10)

Matches are Best of 3 (21/21/15)

Please show up 15 before scheduled time 

Round/SeriesDate / Time / Court
Round : Semi-Finals
Play-In Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 5:30 - Court 34th overall 5th overall
Series 1Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 6:30 - Court 21st Overallwinner of play-In
Series 2 Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 6:30 - Court 12nd Overall3rd Overall
Round : Placement Games
3rd Place GameWeek 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 5:30 - Court 3Loser Series 1Loser Series 2
5th Place Revenge Week 10 - Wed, March 10th - 7:30 - Court 2Loser Play-In(challange either team from 3rd place game)
Round : Finals
FinalsWeek 10 - Wed, March 3rd - 6:30 - Court 3Winner of Series 1Winner of Series 2

Womens 2s AA Playoffs (week 9 & week 10)

Matches are Best of 3 (21/21/15)

Please show up 15 before scheduled time 

Round/SeriesDate / Time / Court
Round : Semi-Finals
Series 1Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 5:30 - Court 11st Overall4th Overall
Series 2Week 9 - Wed, March 3rd - 6:30 - Court 12nd Overall3rd Overall
Round : 3rd Place Game
3rd Place GameWeek 10 - Wed, March 10th - 5:30 - Court 1Loser of Series 1Loser of Series 2
Round : Finals
FinalsWeek 10 - Wed, March 10th - 6:30 - Court 1Winner of Series 1Winner of Series 2

Regular Schedule

DATETimeCOURTMatch Up
Week 1
Wed, March 175:30 PMCourt 1Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
vs
Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
Wed, March 175:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, March 175:30 PMCourt 3Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
vs
Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
Wed, March 176:45 PMCourt 1Brett Gould / Dan Gould
vs
Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
Wed, March 176:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, March 176:45 PMCourt 3Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, March 178:00 PMCourt 1Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
Wed, March 178:00 PMCourt 2Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Wed, March 178:00 PMCourt 3Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
vs
Jeff Cummings / TBD
Wed, March 179:15 PMCourt 1Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, March 179:15 PMCourt 2Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
vs
Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
Wed, March 179:15 PMCourt 3Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
Week 2
Wed, March 245:30 PMCourt 1Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
Wed, March 245:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, March 245:30 PMCourt 3Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, March 246:45 PMCourt 1Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
Wed, March 246:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, March 246:45 PMCourt 3Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, March 248:00 PMCourt 1Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
vs
Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
Wed, March 248:00 PMCourt 2Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
vs
Jeff Cummings / TBD
Wed, March 248:00 PMCourt 3Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Wed, March 249:15 PMCourt 1Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
vs
Brett Gould / Dan Gould
Wed, March 249:15 PMCourt 2Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
vs
Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
Wed, March 249:15 PMCourt 3Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
vs
Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
Week 3
Wed, March 315:30 PMCourt 1Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
vs
Brett Gould / Dan Gould
Wed, March 315:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, March 315:30 PMCourt 3Jeff Cummings / TBD
vs
Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
Wed, March 316:45 PMCourt 1Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
vs
Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
Wed, March 316:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, March 316:45 PMCourt 3Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
vs
Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
Wed, March 318:00 PMCourt 1Bye (Court Time)
vs
Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
Wed, March 318:00 PMCourt 2Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
vs
Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
Wed, March 318:00 PMCourt 3Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
vs
Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
Wed, March 319:15 PMCourt 1Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, March 319:15 PMCourt 2Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, March 319:15 PMCourt 3Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
vs
Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
Week 4
Wed, April 75:30 PMCourt 1Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
Wed, April 75:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 75:30 PMCourt 3Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
Wed, April 76:45 PMCourt 1Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, April 76:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 76:45 PMCourt 3Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
vs
Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
Wed, April 78:00 PMCourt 1Jeff Cummings / TBD
vs
Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
Wed, April 78:00 PMCourt 2Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
vs
Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
Wed, April 78:00 PMCourt 3Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
vs
Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
Wed, April 79:15 PMCourt 1Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, April 79:15 PMCourt 2Bye (Court Time)
vs
Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
Wed, April 79:15 PMCourt 3Brett Gould / Dan Gould
vs
Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
Week 5
Wed, April 145:30 PMCourt 1Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
vs
Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
Wed, April 145:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 145:30 PMCourt 3Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, April 146:45 PMCourt 1Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
Wed, April 146:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 146:45 PMCourt 3Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
Wed, April 148:00 PMCourt 1Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, April 148:00 PMCourt 2Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
vs
Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
Wed, April 148:00 PMCourt 3Jeff Cummings / TBD
vs
Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
Wed, April 149:15 PMCourt 1Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Wed, April 149:15 PMCourt 2Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
vs
Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
Wed, April 149:15 PMCourt 3Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
vs
Brett Gould / Dan Gould
Week 6
Wed, April 215:30 PMCourt 1Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, April 215:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 215:30 PMCourt 3Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
vs
Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
Wed, April 216:45 PMCourt 1Jeff Cummings / TBD
vs
Brett Gould / Dan Gould
Wed, April 216:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 216:45 PMCourt 3Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, April 218:00 PMCourt 1Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
vs
Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
Wed, April 218:00 PMCourt 2Bye (Court Time)
vs
Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
Wed, April 218:00 PMCourt 3Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
vs
Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
Wed, April 219:15 PMCourt 1Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
vs
Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
Wed, April 219:15 PMCourt 2Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
vs
Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
Wed, April 219:15 PMCourt 3Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
vs
Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
Week 7
Wed, April 285:30 PMCourt 1Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
vs
Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
Wed, April 285:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 285:30 PMCourt 3Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, April 286:45 PMCourt 1Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
vs
Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
Wed, April 286:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, April 286:45 PMCourt 3Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
Wed, April 288:00 PMCourt 1Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
Wed, April 288:00 PMCourt 2Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
vs
Jeff Cummings / TBD
Wed, April 288:00 PMCourt 3Brett Gould / Dan Gould
vs
Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
Wed, April 289:15 PMCourt 1Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, April 289:15 PMCourt 2Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
vs
Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
Wed, April 289:15 PMCourt 3Bye (Court Time)
vs
Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
Week 8
Wed, May 55:30 PMCourt 1Owen Carey / Matt Dasilva
vs
Jon Mihalko / Paul Johnston
Wed, May 55:30 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, May 55:30 PMCourt 3Chris Barnes / Randy Wilson
vs
Tyler Buxton / Robert Blakeley
Wed, May 56:45 PMCourt 1Brett Gould / Dan Gould
vs
Steve Mackawiak /Jim Trascos
Wed, May 56:45 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Wed, May 56:45 PMCourt 3Chris Montoya / Erik Herz
vs
Connor Link / Tristan Rericha
Wed, May 58:00 PMCourt 1Leon Tse / Scott Riggott
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Wed, May 58:00 PMCourt 2Billy McCormick / Mitch Fish
vs
Jeff Cummings / TBD
Wed, May 58:00 PMCourt 3Marissa Bourdreau / Megan O’Connell
vs
Erica Smith / Lori Gennottie
Wed, May 59:15 PMCourt 1Jarick Weise / Pat OBrien
vs
Dave Wheeler / Chris Sullivan
Wed, May 59:15 PMCourt 2Brendan Woolrich / Joel Arcari
vs
Kyle Reisert / Heng Tang
Wed, May 59:15 PMCourt 3Kris Jones / Laurie Ciricilo
vs
Jennifer Sim / Katherine Sisco
Week 9 & 10
Check Playoff Schedule

Have Fun & Win Prizes

Sign up your team now to win prizes and gain bragging rights.