Thursday Schedule
Coed 2s AA & Mixed 4s

Current Standings

RankWinsLossWin%Team
160100.00%Nappi / Matt
260100.00%Amy / Bob
34266.67%Jim / Kacie
44266.67%Haley / Earl
53350.00%Jeff / Katie
63350.00%Madison / Gavin
72433.33%Jon / Kelsey
81233.33%Tristan / LeAnne
91516.67%Paola / Greg

Coed 2s AA Playoffs (week 10)

Matches are Best of 3 (21/21/15)

Please show up 15 before scheduled time 

Round/SeriesDate / Time / Court
Round : Quarter-Finals
Series 1Dec 9th 6:30 Court 3Matt / Haley (1st Overall)Marissa / Chris (8 overall)
Series 2Dec 9th 7:30 Court 1Brad / Nappi (3rd Overall)Bob / Sadie (5th Overall)
Series 3Dec 9th 7:30 Court 2Niki / Earl (2nd Overall)Erin / Oscar (7th Overall)
Series 4Dec 9th 7:30 Court 3Tristan / Leanne (4th Overall)Jeff / Madison (6th Overall)
Round : Semi-Finals
Series 5Dec 9th 8:30 Court 1Matt / Haley (Winner of Series 1)Nappi / Brad (Winner of Series 2)
Series 6Dec 9th 8:30 Court 3Niki / Earl (Winner of Series 3)Jeff / Madison (Winner of Series 4)
Round : 3rd Place Game
3rd Place GameDec 9th 9:30 Court 1Loser of Series 5Loser of Series 6
Round : Finals
FinalsDec 9th 9:30 Court 3(Matt / Haley) Winner of Series 5Winner of Series 6

Mixed 4s Playoffs (week 9 & week 10)

Matches are Best of 3 (21/21/15)

Please show up 15 before scheduled time 

Round/SeriesDate / Time / Court
Round : Quarter-Finals
Series 1 Dec 2nd 6:45 Court 3Volleyfasah (1st Overall)Sets Pistols (8th Overall)
Series 2Dec 2nd 8:00 Court 1Notorious DIG (4th Overall)Electric Goats (5th Overall)
Series 3 Dec 2nd 8:00 Court 2Hot Dog Sandwich (2nd Overall)Mean girls plus greg (7th Overall)
Series 4Dec 2nd 8:00 Court 3That's What She Sets (3rd Overall)The Villlians (6th Overall)
Round : Semi-Finals
Series 5Dec 2nd 9:00 Court 1Volleyfasah (Winner of Series 1)Electric Goats (Winner of Series 2)
Series 6Dec 2nd 9:00 Court 3Hot Dog Sandwich (Winner of Series 3)(The Villians) Winner of Series 4
Round: 5th & 7th Place Games
5th Place GameDec 2nd 9:00 Court 2Notorious DIG (Loser Series 2)That's What She Sets (Loser Series 4)
7th Place GameDec 9th 9:30 Court 2Sets Pistols (Loser Series 1)Mean Girls Plus Greg (Loser Series 3)
Round : 3rd Place Game
3rd Place GameDec 9th 8:30 Court 2Electric Goats (Loser of Series 5)The Villians (Loser of Series 6)
Round : Finals
FinalsDec 9th 5:30 Court 1Volleyfasah (Winner of Series 5)Hot Dog Sandwich (Winner of Series 6)

Regular Schedule

DATE TimeCOURTMatch Up
Week 1
Thu, January 65:30 PMCourt 1Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
vs
New Friends (Patty)
Thu, January 65:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, January 65:30 PMCourt 3How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, January 66:45 PMCourt 1Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
vs
Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
Thu, January 66:45 PMCourt 2That What she sets (Kyle)
vs
Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
Thu, January 66:45 PMCourt 3Jon / Kelsey
vs
Jeff / Katie
Thu, January 68:00 PMCourt 1Jim / Kacie
vs
Paola / Greg
Thu, January 68:00 PMCourt 2Madison / Gavin
vs
Nappi / Matt
Thu, January 68:00 PMCourt 3Amy / Bob
vs
Ben / Emily
Thu, January 69:15 PMCourt 1Matt / Sadie
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, January 69:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, January 69:15 PMCourt 3Haley / Earl
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Week 2
Thu, January 135:30 PMCourt 1Jon / Kelsey
vs
Jim / Kacie
Thu, January 135:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, January 135:30 PMCourt 3That What she sets (Kyle)
vs
New Friends (Patty)
Thu, January 136:45 PMCourt 1Nappi / Matt
vs
Paola / Greg
Thu, January 136:45 PMCourt 2Jeff / Katie
vs
Madison / Gavin
Thu, January 136:45 PMCourt 3Tristan / LeAnne
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, January 138:00 PMCourt 1Ben / Emily
vs
Haley / Earl
Thu, January 138:00 PMCourt 2Amy / Bob
vs
Matt / Sadie
Thu, January 138:00 PMCourt 3How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
vs
Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
Thu, January 139:15 PMCourt 1Bye (Court Time)
vs
Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
Thu, January 139:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, January 139:15 PMCourt 3Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
vs
Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
Week 3
Thu, January 205:30 PMCourt 1Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
vs
Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
Thu, January 205:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, January 205:30 PMCourt 3Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
vs
That What she sets (Kyle)
Thu, January 206:45 PMCourt 1Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
vs
How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
Thu, January 206:45 PMCourt 2Amy / Bob
vs
Haley / Earl
Thu, January 206:45 PMCourt 3Matt / Sadie
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Thu, January 208:00 PMCourt 1Jon / Kelsey
vs
Madison / Gavin
Thu, January 208:00 PMCourt 2Ben / Emily
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, January 208:00 PMCourt 3New Friends (Patty)
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, January 209:15 PMCourt 1Jim / Kacie
vs
Nappi / Matt
Thu, January 209:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, January 209:15 PMCourt 3Jeff / Katie
vs
Paola / Greg
Week 4
Thu, January 275:30 PMCourt 1Jeff / Katie
vs
Jim / Kacie
Thu, January 275:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, January 275:30 PMCourt 3Jon / Kelsey
vs
Nappi / Matt
Thu, January 276:45 PMCourt 1Madison / Gavin
vs
Paola / Greg
Thu, January 276:45 PMCourt 2Haley / Earl
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, January 276:45 PMCourt 3Ben / Emily
vs
Matt / Sadie
Thu, January 278:00 PMCourt 1New Friends (Patty)
vs
Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
Thu, January 278:00 PMCourt 2Bye (Court Time)
vs
Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
Thu, January 278:00 PMCourt 3Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
vs
How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
Thu, January 279:15 PMCourt 1Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
vs
That What she sets (Kyle)
Thu, January 279:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, January 279:15 PMCourt 3Amy / Bob
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Week 5
Thu, February 35:30 PMCourt 1Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
vs
Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
Thu, February 35:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, February 35:30 PMCourt 3Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, February 36:45 PMCourt 1Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
vs
New Friends (Patty)
Thu, February 36:45 PMCourt 2That What she sets (Kyle)
vs
How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
Thu, February 36:45 PMCourt 3Matt / Sadie
vs
Haley / Earl
Thu, February 38:00 PMCourt 1Amy / Bob
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, February 38:00 PMCourt 2Ben / Emily
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Thu, February 38:00 PMCourt 3Jim / Kacie
vs
Madison / Gavin
Thu, February 39:15 PMCourt 1Jeff / Katie
vs
Nappi / Matt
Thu, February 39:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, February 39:15 PMCourt 3Jon / Kelsey
vs
Paola / Greg
Week 6
Thu, February 105:30 PMCourt 1Jeff / Katie
vs
Ben / Emily
Thu, February 105:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, February 105:30 PMCourt 3Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
vs
New Friends (Patty)
Thu, February 106:45 PMCourt 1Jon / Kelsey
vs
Amy / Bob
Thu, February 106:45 PMCourt 2Jim / Kacie
vs
Matt / Sadie
Thu, February 106:45 PMCourt 3Nappi / Matt
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Thu, February 108:00 PMCourt 1Paola / Greg
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, February 108:00 PMCourt 2How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
vs
Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
Thu, February 108:00 PMCourt 3Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
vs
Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
Thu, February 109:15 PMCourt 1Bye (Court Time)
vs
That What she sets (Kyle)
Thu, February 109:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, February 109:15 PMCourt 3Madison / Gavin
vs
Haley / Earl
Week 7
Thu, February 175:30 PMCourt 1That What she sets (Kyle)
vs
Mean Girls & Greg (Gregory)
Thu, February 175:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, February 175:30 PMCourt 3How I Set Your Mother (Danielle)
vs
New Friends (Patty)
Thu, February 176:45 PMCourt 1Jeff / Katie
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Thu, February 176:45 PMCourt 2Jim / Kacie
vs
Haley / Earl
Thu, February 176:45 PMCourt 3Madison / Gavin
vs
Matt / Sadie
Thu, February 178:00 PMCourt 1Nappi / Matt
vs
Ben / Emily
Thu, February 178:00 PMCourt 2Paola / Greg
vs
Amy / Bob
Thu, February 178:00 PMCourt 3Hot Dog Sandwich (Nicholas)
vs
Prestige Worldwide (Nate)
Thu, February 179:15 PMCourt 1Notorious D.I.G (Gabrielle)
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Thu, February 179:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, February 179:15 PMCourt 3Jon / Kelsey
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Week 8
Thu, February 245:30 PMCourt 1Mixed 4s Division Rivalry Game
(1st)
vs
(2nd)
Thu, February 245:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, February 245:30 PMCourt 3Paola / Greg
vs
Tristan / LeAnne
Thu, February 246:45 PMCourt 1Jon / Kelsey
vs
Ben / Emily
Thu, February 246:45 PMCourt 2Mixed 4s Division Rivalry Game
(3rd)
vs
(4th)
Thu, February 246:45 PMCourt 3Amy / Bob
vs
Jim / Kacie
Thu, February 248:00 PMCourt 1Jeff / Katie
vs
Haley / Earl
Thu, February 248:00 PMCourt 2Mixed 4s Division Rivalry Game
(5th)
vs
(6th)
Thu, February 248:00 PMCourt 3Mixed 4s Division Rivalry Game
(7th)
vs
(8th)
Thu, February 249:15 PMCourt 1Matt / Sadie
vs
Madison / Gavin
Thu, February 249:15 PMCourt 2Book This Court
Thu, February 249:15 PMCourt 3Nappi / Matt
vs
Bye (Court Time)
Week 9
Thu, March 35:30 PMCourt 1Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 35:30 PMCourt 2Reserved
Thu, March 35:30 PMCourt 3Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 36:45 PMCourt 1Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 36:45 PMCourt 2Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 36:45 PMCourt 3Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 38:00 PMCourt 1Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 38:00 PMCourt 2Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 38:00 PMCourt 3Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 39:15 PMCourt 1Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 39:15 PMCourt 2Check Playoff Schedule
Thu, March 39:15 PMCourt 3Check Playoff Schedule
Week 10
Thu, March 105:30 PMCourt 1Check Playoff Schedule

Have Fun & Win Prizes

Sign up your team now to win prizes and gain bragging rights.